FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 13038269
nr 1303 8269
Yngve Ekström
(1913-1988), Sverige
Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Sweden. 2 pcs, "Gracell", Gemla. Sitsar av ljusbrunt konstskinn, smärre slitage, stains, repor.
CHAIRS, 2 st, "Gracell", Gemla. Sitsar av ljusbrunt konstskinn
Condition: smärre slitage, fläckar, repor
Yngve Ekström, born 1913, dead 1988.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 27 2020
at 20:47:56
300 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)